Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87679012-1793931729037
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87679012-AaGm2DWmbXKf1TVICmQW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87679012-1793931729037
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87679012-AaGm2DWmbXKf1TVICmQW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 86.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87679012-1793931729037
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87679012-AaGm2DWmbXKf1TVICmQW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 48 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 135 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 151k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 4.4k |