Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87657116-1793891219089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87657116-AaD3VrE9n2nmucE3ESCv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87657116-1793891219089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87657116-AaD3VrE9n2nmucE3ESCv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 11.4m
Equity ratio: 73%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-87657116-1793891219089
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-87657116-AaD3VrE9n2nmucE3ESCv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 4.3m |