Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -648.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-83170913-1789896402321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-83170913-AZu808PoyC0bbtQ-222F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -546k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-83170913-1789896402321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-83170913-AZu808PoyC0bbtQ-222F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 33.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-83170913-1789896402321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-83170913-AZu808PoyC0bbtQ-222F-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 207.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 44.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -546k |