Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 370.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-77920714-1793951665719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-77920714-AZoFpEpdPMxtQRK5FPsO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 186.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-77920714-1793951665719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-77920714-AZoFpEpdPMxtQRK5FPsO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 29%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-77920714-1793951665719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-77920714-AZoFpEpdPMxtQRK5FPsO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 25.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 91.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 106k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 186.4k |