Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-77528512-1793860612461
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-77528512-AZsSYZQ0zdSl42S2RLiF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 356.5k
Equity ratio: 16.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-77528512-1793860612461
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-77528512-AZsSYZQ0zdSl42S2RLiF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 257.4k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 499.9k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 879k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.8m |