Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 391.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-76657718-1793923196645
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-76657718-AZpJZPpDADxQf0F1n6Np-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 292.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-76657718-1793923196645
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-76657718-AZpJZPpDADxQf0F1n6Np-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.3m
Equity ratio: 72.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-76657718-1793923196645
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-76657718-AZpJZPpDADxQf0F1n6Np-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 156.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 147.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -68.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 292.9k |