Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -12.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-75124015-1793936875872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-75124015-AZ8ZVYCrcguJTV-xG4YU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 42.9m
Equity ratio: 96.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-75124015-1793936875872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-75124015-AZ8ZVYCrcguJTV-xG4YU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -37.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -9.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -9.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.2m |