Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-73140218-1793915097049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-73140218-AaEcTI0wn2nmucE3HfeJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Jun 2025 - 29 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -13.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-73140218-1793915097049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-73140218-AaEcTI0wn2nmucE3HfeJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Jun 2025 - 29 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 395.7k
Equity ratio: 32.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-73140218-1793915097049
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-73140218-AaEcTI0wn2nmucE3HfeJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Jun 2025 - 29 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 236 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 115 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -332.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -13.6k |