Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 670.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-71344517-1793897844075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-71344517-AZt-68zP7MFYLSEqDQ2y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 724.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-71344517-1793897844075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-71344517-AZt-68zP7MFYLSEqDQ2y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.7m
Equity ratio: 68.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-71344517-1793897844075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-71344517-AZt-68zP7MFYLSEqDQ2y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 638.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 911.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 944.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 724.3k |