Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 53.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-70668610-1793933025182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-70668610-AaEK_eBtntWaBrQWi7Ef-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 53.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-70668610-1793933025182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-70668610-AaEK_eBtntWaBrQWi7Ef-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 117.1k
Equity ratio: 44.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-70668610-1793933025182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-70668610-AaEK_eBtntWaBrQWi7Ef-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -20.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -26.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 53.4k |