Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-66531015-1793918714212
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-66531015-AaGXQNKtntWaBrQWvQ6i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 6.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-66531015-1793918714212
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-66531015-AaGXQNKtntWaBrQWvQ6i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 19.2m
Equity ratio: 80%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-66531015-1793918714212
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-66531015-AaGXQNKtntWaBrQWvQ6i-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 817.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 650.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 321.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 6.4m |