Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-64194615-1793897492092
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-64194615-AZ0FF-BjucE85rkogwLF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-64194615-1793897492092
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-64194615-AZ0FF-BjucE85rkogwLF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 12m
Equity ratio: 45.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-64194615-1793897492092
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-64194615-AZ0FF-BjucE85rkogwLF-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c43
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4m |