Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -39.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-51614518-1793921897005
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-51614518-AZy3pmMnYmqIeOMzHLZB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 202.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-51614518-1793921897005
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-51614518-AZy3pmMnYmqIeOMzHLZB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-51614518-1793921897005
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-51614518-AZy3pmMnYmqIeOMzHLZB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -721.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 689.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 202.8k |