Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46505344-1793926440543
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46505344-AZ_WQAMTjSm-kNF9I9P_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 May 2026 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 14.5m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46505344-1793926440543
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46505344-AZ_WQAMTjSm-kNF9I9P_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 May 2026 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 1m |