Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46287215-1793896619327
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46287215-AaD3mz1odYmTvyoqTBNj-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 25 Feb 2026 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -995.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46287215-1793896619327
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46287215-AaD3mz1odYmTvyoqTBNj-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 25 Feb 2026 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 2.7m
Equity ratio: 92.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46287215-1793896619327
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46287215-AaD3mz1odYmTvyoqTBNj-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 25 Feb 2026 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -995.8k |