Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -212.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46130820-1793931963466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46130820-AaFjV4EZntWaBrQWrgt3-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -213.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46130820-1793931963466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46130820-AaFjV4EZntWaBrQWrgt3-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -193.1k
Equity ratio: -7.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46130820-1793931963466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46130820-AaFjV4EZntWaBrQWrgt3-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 19 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -213.1k |