Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -10.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46123743-1790497533643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46123743-AZ3eEVIxJ-g-xiNhJ7wz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Dec 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 9.6k
Equity ratio: 47.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46123743-1790497533643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46123743-AZ3eEVIxJ-g-xiNhJ7wz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Dec 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -10.4k |