Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46122267-1793936212218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46122267-AaFZPUVmn2nmucE3NYb8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 148.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46122267-1793936212218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46122267-AaFZPUVmn2nmucE3NYb8-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 168.6k
Equity ratio: 7.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46122267-1793936212218
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46122267-AaFZPUVmn2nmucE3NYb8-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 18 Dec 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 148.6k |