Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 32.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46086333-1793914625383
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46086333-AZ8JGMJdY4y0EUXkt26U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Dec 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 25.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46086333-1793914625383
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46086333-AZ8JGMJdY4y0EUXkt26U-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Dec 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 45.2k
Equity ratio: 61.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46086333-1793914625383
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46086333-AZ8JGMJdY4y0EUXkt26U-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Dec 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 25.2k |