Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -7.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46075579-1793951656102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46075579-AZ6SOV5FmjPA00Nu1bz3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 14 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.1m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46075579-1793951656102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46075579-AZ6SOV5FmjPA00Nu1bz3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 14 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.4k |