Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46068084-1793886962479
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46068084-AZ_rlQ2cb1uxHbsvIp9V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 27 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 14k
Equity ratio: 64.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46068084-1793886962479
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46068084-AZ_rlQ2cb1uxHbsvIp9V-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 27 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -6k |