Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -5.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46058887-1793943377788
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46058887-AaCA2y-A4BzSe5sEh_tb-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 24 Nov 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 649.6k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46058887-1793943377788
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46058887-AaCA2y-A4BzSe5sEh_tb-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 24 Nov 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -5.4k |