Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46040937-1793893946370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46040937-AZ8chRmG5Z0LpFBRt4pU-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46040937-1793893946370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46040937-AZ8chRmG5Z0LpFBRt4pU-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 38m
Equity ratio: 93.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46040937-1793893946370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46040937-AZ8chRmG5Z0LpFBRt4pU-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 19 Nov 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.3m |