Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -7.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46003748-1793946461110
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46003748-AaDsvBLLntWaBrQWgeDP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 28.6m
Equity ratio: 94.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-46003748-1793946461110
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-46003748-AaDsvBLLntWaBrQWgeDP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -7.2k |