Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 169.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45989666-1793864816768
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45989666-AaCFoWTD8GijRijUXm1D-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Oct 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 189.1k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45989666-1793864816768
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45989666-AaCFoWTD8GijRijUXm1D-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Oct 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 169.1k |