Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -23.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45940713-1793906177528
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45940713-AaCA1p4Snop3haHhlKRM-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 08 Oct 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45940713-1793906177528
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45940713-AaCA1p4Snop3haHhlKRM-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 08 Oct 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -23.4k |