Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 3.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45864693-1793947716474
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45864693-AaGbVEhbntWaBrQWvllx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 Sept 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 23.4k
Equity ratio: 21.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45864693-1793947716474
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45864693-AaGbVEhbntWaBrQWvllx-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 Sept 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 3.4k |