Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 232.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45804003-1793950338475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45804003-AZ2znaAiJ-g-xiNhFyX5-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Aug 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 232.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45804003-1793950338475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45804003-AZ2znaAiJ-g-xiNhFyX5-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Aug 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 524.1k
Equity ratio: 82.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45804003-1793950338475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45804003-AZ2znaAiJ-g-xiNhFyX5-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 13 Aug 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 232.4k |