Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 163.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45802523-1793889574459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45802523-AZ3OFHkEIfGsIONvZKXn-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 10 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 164.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45802523-1793889574459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45802523-AZ3OFHkEIfGsIONvZKXn-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 81.5m
Equity ratio: 93.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45802523-1793889574459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45802523-AZ3OFHkEIfGsIONvZKXn-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 10 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 164.1k |