Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -6.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45798739-1793902782535
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45798739-AZ095zpIucE85rkomcyL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 13.5k
Equity ratio: 26%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45798739-1793902782535
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45798739-AZ095zpIucE85rkomcyL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.5k |