Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -21k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45773833-1793892133279
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45773833-AaDjT6ITdYmTvyoqQsxd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 28 Jul 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 35.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45773833-1793892133279
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45773833-AaDjT6ITdYmTvyoqQsxd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 28 Jul 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 55.9k
Equity ratio: 6.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45773833-1793892133279
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45773833-AaDjT6ITdYmTvyoqQsxd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 28 Jul 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 35.9k |