Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45741346-1793915129133
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45741346-AZ8SpELhcguJTV-xF-Ak-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 25 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: D0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Equity
DKK 20k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45741346-1793915129133
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45741346-AZ8SpELhcguJTV-xF-Ak-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 25 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: I0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |