Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 526
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45732789-1793904857876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45732789-AaGbYh_hntWaBrQWvlz5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 20 Jun 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 546
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45732789-1793904857876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45732789-AaGbYh_hntWaBrQWvlz5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 20 Jun 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 526 |