Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45732290-1793905155079
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45732290-AZ7Pt1e0aPsx4HbmekmE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45732290-1793905155079
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45732290-AZ7Pt1e0aPsx4HbmekmE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 104.7k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45732290-1793905155079
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45732290-AZ7Pt1e0aPsx4HbmekmE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.3k |