Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 553
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45721183-1793907259766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45721183-AZ__mdJa_jnrF2BJ0Bdd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 997
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45721183-1793907259766
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45721183-AZ__mdJa_jnrF2BJ0Bdd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: DKK
Equity
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -DKK 997 |