Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 395.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45715469-1793912151173
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45715469-AZ2-Zf0SJ8g52wzXcg6E-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 297.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45715469-1793912151173
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45715469-AZ2-Zf0SJ8g52wzXcg6E-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 623.4k
Equity ratio: 52.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45715469-1793912151173
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45715469-AZ2-Zf0SJ8g52wzXcg6E-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 297.9k |