Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 59.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45680460-1793864982873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45680460-AZ8iNIZ95Z0LpFBRuIOv-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 46.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45680460-1793864982873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45680460-AZ8iNIZ95Z0LpFBRuIOv-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 66.2k
Equity ratio: 58.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45680460-1793864982873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45680460-AZ8iNIZ95Z0LpFBRuIOv-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 13 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 46.2k |