Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 873.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45677451-1793948928992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45677451-AaDNcT6pvHjT2SSoeNzO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 654.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45677451-1793948928992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45677451-AaDNcT6pvHjT2SSoeNzO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 674.7k
Equity ratio: 55.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45677451-1793948928992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45677451-AaDNcT6pvHjT2SSoeNzO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 654.7k |