Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 70.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45667782-1793896691391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45667782-AZ2p7NX0IfGsIONvVVyE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 10 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 20k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45667782-1793896691391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45667782-AZ2p7NX0IfGsIONvVVyE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 40k
Equity ratio: 1.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45667782-1793896691391
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45667782-AZ2p7NX0IfGsIONvVVyE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 20k |