Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 70k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45665976-1793938062796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45665976-AZ2P-rZrJ8g52wzXYG6B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 06 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 54.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45665976-1793938062796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45665976-AZ2P-rZrJ8g52wzXYG6B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 74.4k
Equity ratio: 56.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45665976-1793938062796
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45665976-AZ2P-rZrJ8g52wzXYG6B-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 Jun 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 54.4k |