Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -31.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45648915-1793917997754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45648915-AZ4hLPeiXeJnhMgKofZJ-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 8.3k
Equity ratio: 1.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45648915-1793917997754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45648915-AZ4hLPeiXeJnhMgKofZJ-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 30 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -31.7k |