Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 82.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45643735-1793934918633
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45643735-AZ45R2fHb1KdXAh7DJSt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 27 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 64.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45643735-1793934918633
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45643735-AZ45R2fHb1KdXAh7DJSt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 27 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 84.4k
Equity ratio: 52.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45643735-1793934918633
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45643735-AZ45R2fHb1KdXAh7DJSt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 27 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 64.4k |