Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -65.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45630692-1793894543467
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45630692-AZ4bwb_vik2uJoLjTEFl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -51.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45630692-1793894543467
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45630692-AZ4bwb_vik2uJoLjTEFl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -31.2k
Equity ratio: -55.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45630692-1793894543467
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45630692-AZ4bwb_vik2uJoLjTEFl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.2k |