Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45609871-1793947781581
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45609871-AZ3_EzNcj8aC70Yy7rcN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 11k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45609871-1793947781581
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45609871-AZ3_EzNcj8aC70Yy7rcN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -9k |