Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45598535-1793938673860
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45598535-AZ8Rt2qn5Z0LpFBRsn5V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 20k
Equity ratio: 2.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45598535-1793938673860
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45598535-AZ8Rt2qn5Z0LpFBRsn5V-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |