Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45594785-1793951522420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45594785-AZ8S0IZj5Z0LpFBRsxFf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 08 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Net result
DKK 45.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45594785-1793951522420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45594785-AZ8S0IZj5Z0LpFBRsxFf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 08 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Equity
DKK 909.5k
Equity ratio: 88%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45594785-1793951522420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45594785-AZ8S0IZj5Z0LpFBRsxFf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 08 May 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: APultimo
Unit: valuta
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 45.5k |