Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 126.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45589196-1793936957294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45589196-AaEacJBsntWaBrQWkmAJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 May 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 146.3k
Equity ratio: 50.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45589196-1793936957294
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45589196-AaEacJBsntWaBrQWkmAJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 May 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 126.3k |