Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -19.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45585301-1793934009914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45585301-AaCF0-r8pJcw4NTEEIuh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 25 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -15.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45585301-1793934009914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45585301-AaCF0-r8pJcw4NTEEIuh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 25 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 4.4k
Equity ratio: 31.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45585301-1793934009914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45585301-AaCF0-r8pJcw4NTEEIuh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 25 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -15.6k |