Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45579808-1793952981191
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45579808-AaBXurT9Q57F209elhzs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 May 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -13.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45579808-1793952981191
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45579808-AaBXurT9Q57F209elhzs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 May 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 6.7k
Equity ratio: 1.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45579808-1793952981191
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45579808-AaBXurT9Q57F209elhzs-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 May 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -13.3k |