Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45558991-1793910987163
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45558991-AZ5aAIC3b1KdXAh7Fci--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 19.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45558991-1793910987163
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45558991-AZ5aAIC3b1KdXAh7Fci--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 39.8k
Equity ratio: 87.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45558991-1793910987163
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45558991-AZ5aAIC3b1KdXAh7Fci--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 19.8k |